Background

Results Archive

Pre Season
TownTOWN3
V
0KnaresboroughKnaresborough
The CNG Stadium
7:45PM Tuesday 10th July
Attendance 171
TownTOWN3
V
2Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic
 
The CNG Stadium
Pre Season
7:30PM Friday 13th July
TownTOWN3
V
1BrighouseBrighouse
 
The CNG Stadium
Pre Season
7:45PM Tuesday 17th July
TownTOWN7
V
2Bradford CityBradford City
 
The CNG Stadium
Pre Season
3:00PM Saturday 21st July
TownTOWN1
V
2ScarboroughScarborough
 
The CNG Stadium
Pre Season
7:45PM Tuesday 24th July
Cefn DruidsCefn Druids2
V
1TOWNTown
 
The Rock
Pre Season
2:30PM Saturday 28th July
TownTOWN2
V
2Sutton UnitedSutton United
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 4th August
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United2
V
2TOWNTown
 
Victoria Park
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 7th August
Bromley FCBromley FC1
V
1TOWNTown
 
Hayes Lane
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 11th August
TownTOWN2
V
0BarnetBarnet
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 14th August
Aldershot TownAldershot Town0
V
2TOWNTown
 
Recreation Ground
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 18th August
TownTOWN3
V
1Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 25th August
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde0
V
0TOWNTown
 
Mill Farm
Vanarama National League
5:15PM Monday 27th August
TownTOWN4
V
0Eastleigh FCEastleigh FC
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 1st September
GatesheadGateshead2
V
3TOWNTown
 
Gateshead International Stadium
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 4th September
TownTOWN3
V
2Havant and WaterloovilleHavant and Waterlooville
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 8th September
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United0
V
2TOWNTown
 
Gallagher Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 15th September
TownTOWN0
V
3Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 22nd September
TownTOWN0
V
0Wrexham AFCWrexham AFC
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 25th September
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood2
V
4TOWNTown
 
Meadow Park
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 29th September
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United0
V
2TOWNTown
 
Stonebridge Road
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 6th October
TownTOWN2
V
2Dover AthleticDover Athletic
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 13th October
TownTOWN0
V
0Wrexham AFCWrexham AFC
 
The CNG Stadium
The Emirates FA Cup
3:00PM Saturday 20th October
Wrexham AFCWrexham AFC2
V
0TOWNTown
 
The Racecourse Ground
The Emirates FA Cup
7:45PM Tuesday 23rd October
Dagenham and RedbridgeDagenham and Redbridge2
V
1TOWNTown
 
Victoria Road
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 27th October
TownTOWN4
V
2Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 30th October
TownTOWN1
V
1ChesterfieldChesterfield
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 3rd November
TownTOWN3
V
1Braintree TownBraintree Town
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 24th November
Salford City Salford City 3
V
2TOWNTown
 
Moor Lane
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 27th November
Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United1
V
2TOWNTown
 
York Road
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 1st December
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors2
V
0TOWNTown
 
Damson Park
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 4th December
TownTOWN4
V
1Aldershot TownAldershot Town
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 8th December
TownTOWN2
V
1York City York City
 
The CNG Stadium
Buildbase FA Trophy
3:00PM Saturday 15th December
TownTOWN0
V
2Guiseley AFCGuiseley AFC
 
The CNG Stadium
West Riding County Cup
7:45PM Monday 17th December
Eastleigh FCEastleigh FC2
V
1TOWNTown
 
Ten Acres
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 22nd December
TownTOWN1
V
2Halifax TownHalifax Town
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Wednesday 26th December
TownTOWN1
V
2FyldeFylde
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 29th December
Halifax TownHalifax Town1
V
1TOWNTown
 
The Shay
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Tuesday 1st January
Sutton UnitedSutton United2
V
1TOWNTown
 
Gander Green Lane
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 5th January
Dover AthleticDover Athletic1
V
2TOWNTown
 
The Crabble
Buildbase FA Trophy
3:00PM Saturday 12th January
TownTOWN3
V
1Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
12:35PM Saturday 19th January
TownTOWN2
V
4Stockport CountyStockport County
 
The CNG Stadium
Buildbase FA Trophy
3:00PM Saturday 2nd February
Dover AthleticDover Athletic2
V
3TOWNTown
 
Crabble Athletic Ground
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 9th February
TownTOWN1
V
2Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 16th February
ChesterfieldChesterfield0
V
1TOWNTown
 
Proact Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 23rd February
TownTOWN1
V
1Dagenham and RedbridgeDagenham and Redbridge
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 2nd March
TownTOWN1
V
0Bromley FCBromley FC
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 5th March
Braintree TownBraintree Town0
V
4TOWNTown
 
Cressing Road
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 9th March
TownTOWN1
V
0Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 16th March
BarnetBarnet1
V
0TOWNTown
 
The Hive Stadium
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Tuesday 19th March
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC2
V
2TOWNTown
 
Holker Street
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 23rd March
TownTOWN0
V
1Salford City Salford City
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
7:45PM Wednesday 27th March
TownTOWN2
V
2Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 30th March
Havant and WaterloovilleHavant and Waterlooville1
V
2TOWNTown
 
West Leigh Park
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 6th April
TownTOWN0
V
1Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Saturday 13th April
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient2
V
0TOWNTown
 
Brisbane Road
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Friday 19th April
TownTOWN2
V
0GatesheadGateshead
 
The CNG Stadium
Vanarama National League
3:00PM Monday 22nd April
Wrexham AFCWrexham AFC2
V
1TOWNTown
 
The Racecourse Ground
Vanarama National League
12:30PM Saturday 27th April
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde3
V
1TOWNTown
 
Mill Farm
National League Play-Offs
7:00PM Wednesday 1st May